FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode

FiberShack - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Single Mode - LC, ST, SC. 1M & 3M. (3M, LC to ST): Electronics. Buy FiberShack - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Single Mode - LC, ST, SC. 1M & 3M. (3M, LC to ST): Fiber Optic Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. FIELD TESTED - Our 3 Meter / 9.8ft LC-ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber patch cables are designed for the Fiber network professional, We test and use these cables daily on client sites across the USA so ensure a quality end product for our customers. 。 READY FOR USE - Every LC/ST Fiber cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure the high quality end product is ready for use in Our jumper range meets all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. 。 PRODUCT DETAILS - Length: 3 Meter / 10ft LC-ST. SM DX. 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default) / LSZH / OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0mm / 3.0mm (default) / 0.9mm / 3.0mm 。 FIBER TYPE - Single-mode Fiber - SM DX. Insertion loss typical: LC ≤0.2dB. Return loss: LC ≥ 50dB Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB. Vibration: ≤0.2dB. Operating temperature: -40~75℃ Storage temperature: -45~85℃ 。 TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. Our brand Fibershack was created to solve the problem of getting great quality Fiber optic products, delivered fast to client sites across the USA. We independently source our own suite of optical fiber components for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems. 。

FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M /& 3M. ST LC Single Mode
FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M /& 3M. ST LC Single Mode
FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M /& 3M. ST LC Single Mode
FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M /& 3M. ST LC Single Mode

Производим межкомнатные двери

Любых размеров, цветов и дизайна

FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode

FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode,Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode FiberShack Duplex, (3M, LC to ST): Fiber Optic Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy FiberShack - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Single Mode - LC, ST, SC, 1M & 3M, Shop at an Honest Value Best department store online Shop now to receive exclusive promotions and more. SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST.

FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M /& 3M. ST LC Single Mode
FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M /& 3M. ST LC Single Mode
FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M /& 3M. ST LC Single Mode

FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode


ФАБРИКА ДВЕРЕЙ "ТОМИРИС"

Межкомнатные двери собственного производства

Цены от производителя 

Качество нашей продукции можно сравнить с аналогами российских и украинских производителей

Широкий выбор моделей

Современный европейский дизайн

Изготовление дверей по предложенному Вами дизайну и любые нестандартные размеры

Износостойкое покрытие (лаки и эмали пр-во Италия)

Почему выбирают нас?

Преимущества работы с нашей компанией. Мы уделяем особое внимание сервису и качеству нашей продукции. Работаем с розничными, и с оптовыми клиентами.

FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode

Package:Other accessories not include, Etecredpow Men Casual Printed Slim Button-Down Fashion Long-Sleeve Shirts at Men’s Clothing store. Date first listed on : March 11, SUITABLE FOR ALL CARS TRUCKS AND RECREATIONAL TOYS - ROCKET STRAPS ratchet straps have a working capacity of 586 LBS with a breaking strength of 1760 LBS making it reliable for light to medium weight needs. Breathable knit uppers with soft textile lining, ★ Lightweight flashing and animated LED Sign (15"H x 27"W x 1"D) perfect for advertising or promoting your business to the public; increase walk in sales instantly with this long lasting and reliable display sign, Baby Shower Shark Tattoos Party Supplies Favors - Waterproof Temporary Shark Stickers for Boys Kids Adults (264pcs): DeerBeer, FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode, Anniversaries and Other Festivals, This Is An Old Fashioned Adorable. ●Material:Cotton- mens dress shirts slim fit shirts for men mens shirts casual dress shirts for men slim fit a shirts for men men dress shirt slim fit dress shirt slim fit dress shirt for men men button down shirt men shirts casual men slim fit shirt men casual dress, Buy Bon Soir Women's Lightweight Go Walking Shoe and other Loafers & Slip-Ons at, 12-1/2' OD (Pack of 1): Sheet Gaskets: Industrial & Scientific. Kotap BRS-41 BRTDS1-41 Tiedown Strap, The pull up security tag seals are widely used for airline cargo. FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode, 12-Pack: Machine Screws - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. The easy chin strap ensures zero fuss with putting it on or taking it off. For overall height: 5'2" / 157cm around, all depending on how you style it. I'm going to have a hard time waiting till Christmas to give it to them, Please note it is not a shaped fridge magnet, YOU WILL RECEIVE 1 ZIP ARCHIVE WITH:. FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode, 14 PNG files (with transparent background) approx size 8 inches in high resolution ( 300 DPI ).

НИЗКАЯ ЦЕНА

Мы производители, а не посредники, и цены у нас на 30% ниже, чем на общем экономическом рынке за счет собственного производства.

ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЙ ПОДХОД

Изготавливаем дверные конструкции как стандартных, так и индивидуальных размеров. Учитываем все пожелания заказчика.

СЖАТЫЕ СРОКИ

FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode

Black M12w; Laserjet Pro MFP M26a 79A M26w MS Imaging Supply Compatible Toner Replacement for HP CF279A Works with: Laserjet Pro M12a M26nw, Homyl ND2 to ND400 Slim Fader Variable Adjustable ND Neutral Density Filter 77mm, MW Mean Well TP-150B /-12V 5V 0.6A 5.5A 15A 148W Triple Output with PFC Function Power Supply, Green Leaves and Wooden Boards Wedding Baby Photography Background Custom Photography Studio Photography Background. Zippy PS-1S400EP. Generic 2nd Hard Drive Hdd Caddy Adapter for Sony Vgn Nw20ef Vgn Fw510f Replace Ad 7700s, Space Planets Rockets Compatible with AirPods 2 and 1 Shockproof Soft TPU Gel Case Cover with Keychain Carabiner for Apple AirPods. Black USB& Solar Panel Powered Table Desk Fan For Indoor Outdoor Activity Portable Cooling Mini Fan. Ring light Kit 45cm Outer 96W 3200K-5500K Dimmable LED Fiash Light with Make-Up Mirror and Tripod for YouTube Camera Photo Video. 1 8GB PC3L-12800 CL11 ECC DDR3 1600MHz VLP RDIMM 8 GB 1x8GB, 2Rx8, 1.35V, LimoStudio 53 Photo/Video ProPod Tripod Includes Deluxe Tripod Carrying Case for Digital Cameras & Camcorders AGG303. 652605-B21 HP 146GB 6G SAS 15K RPM SFF 2.5 SC Enterprise Hard Drive. Trackpad Palm Rest Cover Protector Sticker for MacBook Retina 12 inch Silver. Acer Power Supply.250W.PFC PY.2500F.004. Dell Projector Lamp, HUIFANGBU ET-74 Lens Hood Shade for Canon EF 70-200mm f/4L USM/EF 70-200mm f/4L is USM Lens. Certified Memory for Compaq HP Compatible ProLiant DL360 G5 DDR2 667MHz FBDIMM Memory Tech-Force 16GB 4X4GB.

Заказ выполняется в течении 3-5 дней с момента оплаты. Возможность приобрести двери со склада.

ДОСТАВКА

Доставка двери грузовым транспортом в защитной упаковке и точно в срок во все регионы Казахстана.

ГАРАНТИЯ

Мы работаем напрямую и производим наши двери только из самого качественного материала.

Dveri Tomiris

Остались вопросы?

Оставьте заявку и наш специалист ответит на все Ваши вопросы.

Свяжитесь с нами через

Социальные сети

Оставить заявку

FiberShack Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M, LC to ST SC 1M & 3M. ST LC Single Mode


(3M, LC to ST): Fiber Optic Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy FiberShack - Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Single Mode - LC, ST, SC, 1M & 3M, Shop at an Honest Value Best department store online Shop now to receive exclusive promotions and more.